• Yonkers - Usa
    7
    Now
  • Healesville
    9
    Now
  • Western Fair - Can
    10
    Now
  • Menangle
    1
    3m
  • Launceston
    5
    8m
  • Manawatu
    11
    9m
  • Terang
    1
    11m
  • Mohawk - Can
    7
    13m
  • Richmond
    9
    16m
  • Murray Bridge
    7
    20m

Upcoming Matches

American NHL
11m
Seattle Kraken
Calgary Flames
American AHL
41m
San Diego Gulls
Bakersfield Condors
NCAA Basketball
41m
Idaho
Portland State
ATP Indian Wells
41m
Facundo Bagnis
Michael Mmoh
ATP Indian Wells
41m
Hugo Gaston
Denis Kudla
NBA
51m
Chicago Bulls
Sacramento Kings
NBA
81m
Oklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles Lakers
Japanese NPB
101m
Rakuten Gold. Eagles
Hanshin Tigers
Japanese NPB
101m
Chiba Lotte Marines
Yokohama Baystars
Japanese NPB
161m
Chunichi Dragons
Orix Buffaloes
ICC Cricket World Cup - League 2
3h
United Arab Emirates
Canada
ATP Challenger Kigali
5h
Alafia Ayeni
Aziz Dougaz
ATP Challenger Kigali
5h
Nicholas David Ionel
Damian Wenger
ATP Challenger Kigali
5h
Mohamed Safwat
Max Houkes
ATP Challenger Lugano
6h
Rudolf Molleker
Sho Shimabukuro
ATP Challenger Lugano
6h
Arthur Gea
Lloyd Harris
Russian KHL
6h
Khabarovsk
Magnitogorsk
ATP Challenger Kigali
7h
Stefan Kozlov
Noah Schachter
ATP Challenger Kigali
7h
Florent Bax
Hernan Casanova
ATP Challenger Kigali
7h
Thomas John Fancutt
Prajwal Dev S D
Korean KBL
7h
Goyang Sono
KCC Egis
Korean KBL
7h
Seoul Knights
Mobis Phoebus
AFC Champions League
7h
Jeonbuk (Kor)
Draw
Ulsan HD (Kor)
 

DoombenTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Benchmark 68 Handicap
Distance: 1200m Start Time: 14 February 2024, 19:12
Final
Placings SP TF NSW QLD VIC
1st
11. En Pointe (11) 58.5kg
J: R Dolan T: R L Heathcote
3.70 4.80 3.40 3.30 3.40
    1.70 1.70 1.70
2nd
10. Fumiko (4) 59kg
J: Cejay Graham T: T J Gollan
    1.60 1.60 1.80
3rd
8. Single Touch (1) 59.5kg
J: M Mc Guren T: A Newing
    3.20 2.80 2.60
Exotics
Quinella
(11/10)
7.50
Exacta
(11,10)
12.60
Trifecta
(11,10,8)
110.30
First Four
(11,10,8,6)
426.90
Quadrella
1559.20
Form Guide Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest TOTE and Start PriceMiddle Tote (Place)Top Fluc
1. Bowrider (9)
3010x 61.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis T: Jay Bellamy
21      
4. Billy's Bro (3)
4x486 60kg
J: James Orman T: Billy Healey
10 8.5 8 8.5
6. Hidden Eyes (2)
45542 59.5kg
J: Melea Castle T: Donald Baker
13 14 13 12
7. Regal Edition (10)
x13x8 59.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: L J Hatch
17 20 21 26
8. Single Touch (1)
441x1 59.5kg
J: M Mc Guren T: A Newing
8.5 11 9.5 10
9. Chilliwack (6)
8137x 59kg
J: C Waddell T: Ms G Heinrich
20 21 20  
10. Fumiko (4)
x2402 59kg
J: Cejay Graham T: T J Gollan
2.5 3.2 3.3 3.4
11. En Pointe (11)
26598 58.5kg
J: R Dolan T: R L Heathcote
4.8 3.7 3.8 3.7
13. Rose Of Shiraz (5)
644x9 58kg
J: S T Collett T: Ms G Heinrich
31 41 51  
14. Desert Mist (8)
9245x 56kg
J: Martin Harley T: M J Dunn
18 17 16 17
15. Shapin Power (13)
13x57 54.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon T: Chris Munce
10 9 8.5 8
2. Iring (12)
3. Our Free Spirit (14)
5. Cracker Essgee (15)
12. Piece Of Turf (7)
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)